Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ALBION STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,995
Last Sold Price
3 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£38,995
+39.3%
Sold on 3 January 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,995
-23.8%
Sold on 10 August 1999
Terraced
-£8,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1BH
← Back to All Properties