Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CHURCH HILL, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+56.6%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+48.3%
Sold on 13 October 1999
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0SX
← Back to All Properties