Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, DEACON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+14.6%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£288,000
+60.0%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+65.1%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 16 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FS
← Back to All Properties