96, WENTWORTH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN2 4DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£17,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000-13.6%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
-£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,495+238.1%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£90,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+5.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1