Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, NEWSHAM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+17.3%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+40.3%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
-4.4%
Sold on 14 October 2009
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+199.3%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3LA
← Back to All Properties