Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WILLOW AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+21.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+157.0%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Terraced
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6BD
← Back to All Properties