Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NASHDOM, NASHDOM LANE, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 8NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£800,000
+15.9%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£690,000
+6.2%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+152.4%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£392,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 1 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 8NJ
← Back to All Properties