Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MITCHELLS MAIN CLOSE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 8GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,217,597
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£49,474 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,217,597
+4.2%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Other
+£49,474 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,168,123
Sold on 31 August 2023
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 8GJ
← Back to All Properties