Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DEAN STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 1HG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+45.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£66,000
-18.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
-£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,750
+24.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£15,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,950
+23.7%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+33.0%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£13,027 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,473
+150.6%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£23,723 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,750
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1HG
← Back to All Properties