318, BINNS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 1DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£65,000+136.4%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+3.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 27 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1