Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PERRIN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+11.9%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+31.7%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,995
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3FH
← Back to All Properties