Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, VALLEY ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.0%
Price Change
+£231,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+204.0%
Sold on 23 January 2008
Detached
+£231,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3PZ
← Back to All Properties