Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SANDFORD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 7LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+773.9%
Price Change
+£109,810 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+773.9%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£109,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,190
Sold on 8 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 7LH
← Back to All Properties