Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, UNION SQUARE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,950
+1.7%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+10.8%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+2.0%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3SN
← Back to All Properties