Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MILLINGFORD AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£158,000
+50.5%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+101.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3XF
← Back to All Properties