Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BRACKENS DRIVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+38.6%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£332,000
+56.2%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+3.7%
Sold on 22 April 2009
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+127.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5UF
← Back to All Properties