87, EBENEZER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 4DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£27,250
Last Sold Price
21 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£27,250+9.0%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1