Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CASTLE ROCK DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
-6.3%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+102.1%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4SD
← Back to All Properties