2, BRIMSDOWN APARTMENTS, BRIMSDOWN AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 6NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+13.3%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+1.7%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1