FLAT 1, 3A, FLORENCE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£231,000+52.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+145.2%
Sold on 7 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+10.7%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1