Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DIERDEN STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+23.6%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3DL
← Back to All Properties