Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SYDNEY DYE COURT, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 2EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+20.6%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+89.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+74.7%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 3 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2EE
← Back to All Properties