43, LONGWALL ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 4SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7700.0%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+7700.0%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,500-98.4%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Terraced
-£154,246 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,746
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1