Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CROMWELL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+41.1%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+45.5%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2JE
← Back to All Properties