Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WINDMILL AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+23.7%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+11.2%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+42.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3EQ
← Back to All Properties