632, DEREHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 8TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+156.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+20.2%
Sold on 3 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1