Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WELLINGTON COURT, FERNHILL LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,750
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£65,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,750
+74.7%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+35.4%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+54.8%
Sold on 12 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5ST
← Back to All Properties