Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CROMPTON DRIVE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
-13.5%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+138.7%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,748 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,202
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8ND
← Back to All Properties