Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, OAKWOOD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+62.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,750
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EN
← Back to All Properties