Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SOUTHGATE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
-11.2%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Terraced
-£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+54.9%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5XY
← Back to All Properties