Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WALTHEOF ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 1NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,000
+26.7%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 1NU
← Back to All Properties