Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PAGET MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+37.6%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+48.5%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+15.3%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2SJ
← Back to All Properties