275, HIGH STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 2AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,000+50.3%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+20.1%
Sold on 4 September 2008
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+161.0%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1