Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CANBERRA CRESCENT, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,600
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£94,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,600
+57.2%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£94,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+151.1%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 8 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5TZ
← Back to All Properties