Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NETHERFIELD ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,500
+73.1%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 9 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7ES
← Back to All Properties