Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE GREEN, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+14.3%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 8 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6BP
← Back to All Properties