Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, HAMILTON COURT, 165, NORTHFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+2.3%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+2.2%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 19 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1DU
← Back to All Properties