40, DACEY DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX25 5AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£61,755 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£570,000+12.2%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£61,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£508,245
Sold on 1 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1