Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ROOKWOOD COURT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£138,775 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£417,500
+49.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,725
+158.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 4EL
← Back to All Properties