Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BANK HOUSE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+10.5%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,050
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3TL
← Back to All Properties