124, STAMFORD ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+380.3%
Price Change
+£241,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+380.3%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Detached
+£241,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+47.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1