17, AMIS AVENUE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 9HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,000+117.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+24.4%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1