Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HAIG CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+65.2%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0JS
← Back to All Properties