7, DORCHESTER AVENUE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
24 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£189,950-10.4%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Detached
-£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,000+130.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+13.6%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+31.2%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
+£19,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,725
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1