Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DEBEN AVENUE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 3QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+15.1%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 3QP
← Back to All Properties