Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14A, WYE GARDENS, FRYERS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£190,000
+18.0%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Other
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+11.1%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Other
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 25 September 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3DU
← Back to All Properties