Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, ISOBEL HOUSE, STAINES ROAD WEST, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+22.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+97.7%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7BD
← Back to All Properties