Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, IVY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+41.1%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4QS
← Back to All Properties