Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FURNIVAL WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+5.0%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+144.9%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 4BQ
← Back to All Properties