Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COLLINGWOOD DRIVE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8JB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+25.9%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£280,000
+45.8%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£192,000
+12.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+25.0%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+87.6%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+6.6%
Sold on 19 October 1998
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 5 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8JB
← Back to All Properties